Skip to Content

Wookah Hose Connector

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 18.12
Shops 17.11
Big Shops 16.10
Wholesale 15.10
Wholesale2 14.34
Big Wholesale 14.34
Distributor 13.59
Big Distributor –

Wookah Hose Connector. A spare part made of a high quality 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells.

$ 27.17 $ 27.17

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 24–48h across the USA
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering18.12
Shops17.11
Big Shops16.10
Wholesale15.10
Wholesale214.34
Big Wholesale14.34
Distributor13.59
Big Distributor-
\nWookah Hose Connector. A spare part made of a high quality 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells.

Specifications

GT Brand WOOKAH
GT Country OTHER
GT Accessory Type Other hookah accesories