Skip to Content

WOOKAH BASES SMOOTH

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 89.26
Shops 78.99
Big Shops 74.09
Wholesale 69.18
Wholesale2 65.72
Big Wholesale 65.83
Distributor 62.48
Big Distributor –

Experience the perfect combination of style and function with the WOOKAH BASES SMOOTH. Crafted with high-quality materials, this hookah base not only looks great but also delivers an exceptional smoking experience. The smooth surface adds an extra touch of elegance, making it a must-have addition to your hookah collection

$ 119.90 $ 119.90

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Base Size
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering89.26
Shops78.99
Big Shops74.09
Wholesale69.18
Wholesale265.72
Big Wholesale65.83
Distributor62.48
Big Distributor-
\nExperience the perfect combination of style and function with the WOOKAH BASES SMOOTH. Crafted with high-quality materials, this hookah base not only looks great but also delivers an exceptional smoking experience. The smooth surface adds an extra touch of elegance, making it a must-have addition to your hookah collection

Specifications

GT Brand WOOKAH
GT Country OTHER
GT Base Size Replacement base
GT Accessory Type Bases