Skip to Content

Steamulation X Blow Off Adapter Plus

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering $54.20
Shops $50.00
Big Shops $47.00
Wholesale $44.00
Wholesale2 $41.80
Big Wholesale $40.00
Distributor $39.00
Big Distributor –

The Steamulation X-Blow Off is the absolute world novelty from Steamulation. Unique in the world, this system allows you to adjust the blow off while smoking without any conversion. Simply fascinating! With this technology 15 different blow off combinations are possible!

Current compatibility: Pro X Mini, Pro X Prime (Gen.II), Pro X II

$ 79.90 $ 79.90

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering$54.20
Shops$50.00
Big Shops$47.00
Wholesale$44.00
Wholesale2$41.80
Big Wholesale$40.00
Distributor$39.00
Big Distributor-
\nThe Steamulation X-Blow Off is the absolute world novelty from Steamulation. Unique in the world, this system allows you to adjust the blow off while smoking without any conversion. Simply fascinating! With this technology 15 different blow off combinations are possible!\n
\n\nCurrent compatibility: Pro X Mini, Pro X Prime (Gen.II), Pro X II\n\n

Specifications

GT Brand STEAMULATION
GT Country GERMANY
GT Accessory Type Other hookah accesories