Skip to Content

ST Killer Classic Hookah Bowl

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

RICES
Catering $18.00
Shops $16.00
Big Shops $13.50
Wholesale $11.00
Wholesale2 $10.45
Big wholesale $9.50
Distributor $9.50
Big distributor –

The ST Killer Classic Hookah Bowl are handmade from high quality clay which provides a smoking experience without the risk of overheating by effectively insulating the contents.

Details:

  • Classic 5-hole design
  • 1/4″ thick
  • Does not overheat the shisha
  • Can be removed with bare hands
$ 22.00 $ 22.00

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Clay Quality
  • GT Bowl Airflow
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
RICES
Catering$18.00
Shops$16.00
Big Shops$13.50
Wholesale$11.00
Wholesale2$10.45
Big wholesale$9.50
Distributor$9.50
Big distributor-
\nThe ST Killer Classic Hookah Bowl are handmade from high quality clay which provides a smoking experience without the risk of overheating by effectively insulating the contents.\n\nDetails:\n
    \n
  • Classic 5-hole design
  • \n
  • 1/4" thick
  • \n
  • Does not overheat the shisha
  • \n
  • Can be removed with bare hands
  • \n

Specifications

GT Brand ST
GT Country RUSSIA
GT Clay Quality High performance clay
GT Bowl Airflow Tradi
GT Accessory Type Bowls