Skip to Content

Wookah Downstem

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 10.35
Shops 9.78
Big Shops 9.20
Wholesale 8.63
Wholesale2 8.20
Big Wholesale 8.20
Distributor 7.76
Big Distributor –

Wookah Downstem. Made of high quality 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells.

$ 15.53 $ 15.53

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering10.35
Shops9.78
Big Shops9.20
Wholesale8.63
Wholesale28.20
Big Wholesale8.20
Distributor7.76
Big Distributor-
\nWookah Downstem. Made of high quality 1.4301 (V2A) stainless steel which is easily washable, highly durable, reduces the likelihood of corrosion and does not absorb smells.

Specifications

GT Brand WOOKAH
GT Country OTHER
GT Accessory Type Other hookah accesories