Skip to Content

Cyril Disposable Tips Medium Dual

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 2.00
Shops 1.75
Big Shops 1.53
Wholesale 1.30
Wholesale2 1.24
Big Wholesale 1.12
Distributor 1.05
Big Distributor –

Disposable mouthpieces in different colors and premium quality.
Specs:
• 2in long.
• Mixed colors.
• Fits almost all hoses.
• Made of soft and safe material.
• Bag with 100 units

$ 4.99 $ 4.99

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering2.00
Shops1.75
Big Shops1.53
Wholesale1.30
Wholesale21.24
Big Wholesale1.12
Distributor1.05
Big Distributor-
\nDisposable mouthpieces in different colors and premium quality.\nSpecs:\n• 2in long.\n• Mixed colors.\n• Fits almost all hoses.\n• Made of soft and safe material.\n• Bag with 100 units

Specifications

GT Brand CYRIL
GT Country SPAIN
GT Accessory Type Mouthtips