Skip to Content

WOOKAH BASES ONION

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 137.68
Shops 130.04
Big Shops 122.39
Wholesale 114.74
Wholesale2 109.00
Big Wholesale 109.00
Distributor 103.26
Big Distributor –

The WOOKAH Onion Base is the perfect addition to any hookah setup. Crafted with high-quality materials, this base offers durability and style with its unique onion shape design. Its sturdy build provides stability during use, allowing for a smooth and enjoyable smoking experience.

$ 199.00 $ 199.00

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Base Size
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering137.68
Shops130.04
Big Shops122.39
Wholesale114.74
Wholesale2109.00
Big Wholesale109.00
Distributor103.26
Big Distributor-
\nThe WOOKAH Onion Base is the perfect addition to any hookah setup. Crafted with high-quality materials, this base offers durability and style with its unique onion shape design. Its sturdy build provides stability during use, allowing for a smooth and enjoyable smoking experience.

Specifications

GT Brand WOOKAH
GT Country OTHER
GT Base Size Replacement base
GT Accessory Type Bases