Skip to Content

Tanya Hookah Tips 10 pcs/Bag

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering $9.00
Shops $6.99
Big Shops $6.50
Wholesale $6.00
Wholesale2 $5.70
Big wholesale $5.30
Distributor $5.30
Big distributor –

Tanya Hookah Lolly Pop Candy Tips Plastic Disposable Hookah Colorful Tips Each one individual wrapped over 10 flavors

Flavors: Watermelon, Lemon, Blueberry, Mint, Strawberry, Raspberry,  banana, Fruit Punch, Cherry, Grape

$ 12.00 $ 12.00

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering$9.00
Shops$6.99
Big Shops$6.50
Wholesale$6.00
Wholesale2$5.70
Big wholesale$5.30
Distributor$5.30
Big distributor-
\nTanya Hookah Lolly Pop Candy Tips Plastic Disposable Hookah Colorful Tips Each one individual wrapped over 10 flavors\n\nFlavors: Watermelon, Lemon, Blueberry, Mint, Strawberry, Raspberry,  banana, Fruit Punch, Cherry, Grape

Specifications

GT Brand TANYA
GT Country USA
GT Accessory Type Mouthtips