Skip to Content

BOWL THOR - MIX

Register as a wholesale customer and unlock better prices.

Already a member? Login or Register Wholesale

PRICES
Catering 8.50
Shops 7.50
Big Shops 7.00
Wholesale 6.50
Wholesale2 6.18
Big Wholesale 4.80
Distributor 0.00
Big Distributor –

Designed for perfect heat input and air distribution. Made of clay in different colors and finishes.
*All our bowls can be customized*
Specs :
• Type of clay: White chamotte and black.
• Height: 5 in
• Diameter: 2 in
• Phunnel Diameter: 0.5 in
• Approx. weight: 8.1 pounds
• Load Capacity: Medium
*All our bowls can be customized*

$ 14.90 $ 14.90

  • GT Brand
  • GT Country
  • GT Product Color - White
  • GT Clay Quality
  • GT Bowl Airflow
  • GT Accessory Type
Terms and Conditions
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n\n
PRICES
Catering8.50
Shops7.50
Big Shops7.00
Wholesale6.50
Wholesale26.18
Big Wholesale4.80
Distributor0.00
Big Distributor-
\nDesigned for perfect heat input and air distribution. Made of clay in different colors and finishes.\n*All our bowls can be customized*\nSpecs :\n• Type of clay: White chamotte and black.\n• Height: 5 in\n• Diameter: 2 in\n• Phunnel Diameter: 0.5 in\n• Approx. weight: 8.1 pounds\n• Load Capacity: Medium\n*All our bowls can be customized*

Specifications

GT Product Color White, Silver / Grey, Black, Red / Orange, Blue / Turquoise, Yellow / Gold, Purple / Pink, Green, Brown / Bronze
GT Brand CYRIL
GT Country SPAIN
GT Clay Quality High performance clay
GT Bowl Airflow Phunnel
GT Accessory Type Bowls